We had the final tournament held at Magic Barcelona on the last weekend of December.

After 5 rounds of Swiss and top8, here are the top16 decklists (Finals was split):

1st (Top 2 split) - Guillem Ragull - U/W Stoneblade
Maindeck:
4 Flooded Strand
3 Island
1 Library of Alexandria
1 Misty Rainforest
1 Plains
1 Polluted Delta
1 Scalding Tarn
1 Tolarian Academy
3 Tundra
2 Consecrated Sphinx
2 Snapcaster Mage
4 Stoneforge Mystic
3 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Teferi, Hero of Dominaria
1 Ancestral Recall
2 Batterskull
1 Black Lotus
1 Brainstorm
4 Force of Will
1 Mana Crypt
4 Mana Drain
1 Mana Vault
4 Mental Misstep
2 Mindbreak Trap
1 Mox Emerald
1 Mox Jet
1 Mox Pearl
1 Mox Ruby
1 Mox Sapphire
1 Search for Azcanta
1 Sol Ring
3 Swords to Plowshares
1 Time Walk
Sideboard:
3 Containment Priest
1 Devout Witness
2 Flusterstorm
3 Fragmentize
3 Pithing Needle
2 Rest in Peace
1 Swords to Plowshares

2nd (Top 2 split) - Marcel Milià - Leovold BUG
Maindeck:
1 Island
3 Misty Rainforest
4 Polluted Delta
1 Strip Mine
3 Tropical Island
3 Underground Sea
3 Wasteland
4 Deathrite Shaman
1 Jace, Vryn's Prodigy
2 Leovold, Emissary of Trest
3 Snapcaster Mage
1 Trygon Predator
2 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Ancestral Recall
2 Assassin's Trophy
1 Black Lotus
1 Brainstorm
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Dig Through Time
1 Fatal Push
1 Flusterstorm
4 Force of Will
1 Gitaxian Probe
4 Mental Misstep
1 Mox Emerald
1 Mox Jet
1 Mox Sapphire
2 Null Rod
1 Ponder
2 Preordain
1 Sylvan Library
1 Time Walk
1 Treasure Cruise
Sideboard:
3 Energy Flux
1 Flusterstorm
2 Infernal Reckoning
4 Leyline of the Void
2 Nature's Claim
1 Nihil Spellbomb
1 Surgical Extraction
1 Sylvan Library

Top 4 - Oscar Basart - Traxos MUD
Maindeck:
4 Ancient Tomb
2 Inventors' Fair
4 Mishra's Workshop
1 Strip Mine
1 Tolarian Academy
4 Wasteland
4 Arcbound Ravager
4 Foundry Inspector
2 Kuldotha Forgemaster
1 Lodestone Golem
4 Phyrexian Revoker
4 Steel Overseer
3 Traxos, Scourge of Kroog
3 Voltaic Servant
3 Walking Ballista
1 Black Lotus
1 Chalice of the Void
1 Mana Crypt
1 Mox Emerald
1 Mox Jet
1 Mox Pearl
1 Mox Ruby
1 Mox Sapphire
1 Sol Ring
4 Sphere of Resistance
1 Thorn of Amethyst
1 Time Vault
1 Trinisphere
Sideboard:
1 Precursor Golem
2 Wurmcoil Engine
1 Karn, Scion of Urza
3 Grafdigger's Cage
4 Leyline of the Void
3 Null Rod
1 Spine of Ish Sah

Top 4 - Gerard Piella - Fowchorid
Maindeck:
4 Bazaar of Baghdad
4 Petrified Field
1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
1 Flame-Kin Zealot
4 Golgari Grave-Troll
4 Golgari Thug
4 Ichorid
4 Narcomoeba
4 Prized Amalgam
4 Stinkweed Imp
4 Bridge from Below
4 Cabal Therapy
2 Dread Return
4 Force of Will
4 Mental Misstep
4 Mindbreak Trap
4 Serum Powder
Sideboard:
1 Gemstone Mine
2 Mana Confluence
2 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
3 Gurmag Angler
4 Hollow One
3 Engineered Explosives

Top 8 - Sergi Hernández - Survival Salad
Maindeck:
2 Bayou
4 Bazaar of Baghdad
1 Forest
2 Misty Rainforest
2 Savannah
2 Tropical Island
2 Verdant Catacombs
1 Windswept Heath
2 Wooded Foothills
4 Basking Rootwalla
3 Deathrite Shaman
2 Elvish Spirit Guide
4 Hollow One
1 Kambal, Consul of Allocation
1 Leovold, Emissary of Trest
1 Manglehorn
2 Squee, Goblin Nabob
3 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
4 Vengevine
1 Wonder
1 Ancestral Recall
1 Black Lotus
1 Mox Emerald
1 Mox Jet
1 Mox Pearl
1 Mox Ruby
1 Mox Sapphire
3 Stony Silence
4 Survival of the Fittest
1 Thorn of Amethyst
1 Time Walk
Sideboard:
2 Containment Priest
1 Trygon Predator
1 Chalice of the Void
3 Energy Flux
1 Flusterstorm
3 Nature's Claim
4 Ravenous Trap

Top 8 - Roger Lladó - Hydra Gush
Maindeck:
2 Flooded Strand
1 Island
1 Library of Alexandria
2 Misty Rainforest
2 Polluted Delta
2 Scalding Tarn
2 Tropical Island
2 Tundra
2 Volcanic Island
2 Jace, Vryn's Prodigy
3 Managorger Hydra
1 Monastery Mentor
1 Snapcaster Mage
2 Dack Fayden
1 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Ancient Grudge
1 Black Lotus
1 Brainstorm
1 Dig Through Time
1 Flusterstorm
4 Force of Will
1 Gitaxian Probe
1 Gush
1 Lightning Bolt
4 Mental Misstep
1 Merchant Scroll
1 Mox Emerald
1 Mox Jet
1 Mox Pearl
1 Mox Ruby
1 Mox Sapphire
1 Nature's Claim
1 Ponder
3 Preordain
1 Pyroblast
2 Swords to Plowshares
2 Sylvan Library
1 Time Walk
1 Treasure Cruise
Sideboard:
2 Containment Priest
3 Ancient Grudge
2 Nature's Claim
2 Pithing Needle
1 Pyroblast
1 Pyroclasm
1 Rest in Peace
1 Swords to Plowshares
2 Tormod's Crypt

Top 8 - Antoni Sánchez - Griselbrand Oath
Maindeck:
2 Flooded Strand
4 Forbidden Orchard
2 Island
1 Misty Rainforest
1 Polluted Delta
1 Scalding Tarn
2 Tropical Island
3 Underground Sea
2 Griselbrand
1 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Abrupt Decay
1 Ancestral Recall
1 Black Lotus
1 Brainstorm
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Dig Through Time
2 Flusterstorm
4 Force of Will
1 Mana Crypt
1 Memory's Journey
4 Mental Misstep
1 Mox Emerald
1 Mox Jet
1 Mox Pearl
1 Mox Ruby
1 Mox Sapphire
4 Oath of Druids
1 Ponder
4 Preordain
1 Show and Tell
3 Thoughtseize
1 Time Vault
1 Time Walk
1 Vampiric Tutor
1 Voltaic Key
1 Yawgmoth's Will
Sideboard:
1 Archon of Valor's Reach
2 Abrupt Decay
2 Assassin's Trophy
2 Energy Flux
2 Nature's Claim
3 Ravenous Trap
1 Show and Tell
2 Tormod's Crypt

Top 8 - Sergi Juan de la Cruz - Survival Salad
Maindeck:
4 Bazaar of Baghdad
1 Forest
1 Gaea's Cradle
2 Misty Rainforest
2 Savannah
2 Taiga
2 Tropical Island
2 Windswept Heath
2 Wooded Foothills
4 Basking Rootwalla
1 Birds of Paradise
2 Elvish Spirit Guide
1 Gaddock Teeg
4 Hollow One
1 Manglehorn
4 Noble Hierarch
2 Squee, Goblin Nabob
3 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
4 Vengevine
1 Wonder
1 Ancestral Recall
1 Black Lotus
1 Mox Emerald
1 Mox Jet
1 Mox Pearl
1 Mox Ruby
1 Mox Sapphire
2 Stony Silence
4 Survival of the Fittest
1 Thorn of Amethyst
1 Time Walk
Sideboard:
3 Containment Priest
1 Chalice of the Void
4 Leyline of the Void
3 Nature's Claim
1 Pyroblast
2 Red Elemental Blast
1 Stony Silence

9th - Roger Riera - White Eldrazi
Maindeck:
4 Ancient Tomb
4 Cavern of Souls
4 Eldrazi Temple
2 Karakas
5 Plains
1 Strip Mine
4 Wasteland
4 Eldrazi Displacer
3 Phyrexian Revoker
4 Reality Smasher
3 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
3 Thalia, Heretic Cathar
4 Thought-Knot Seer
1 Black Lotus
1 Chalice of the Void
1 Lotus Petal
1 Mana Crypt
1 Mox Emerald
1 Mox Jet
1 Mox Pearl
1 Mox Ruby
3 Sphere of Resistance
3 Stony Silence
1 Thorn of Amethyst
Sideboard:
3 Containment Priest
3 Kataki, War's Wage
3 Spirit of the Labyrinth
4 Grafdigger's Cage
2 Ratchet Bomb

10th - Manuel Gómez - Colorless Eldrazi
Maindeck:
4 Ancient Tomb
4 Cavern of Souls
4 Eldrazi Temple
3 Eye of Ugin
3 Ghost Quarter
1 Strip Mine
2 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
4 Wasteland
4 Eldrazi Mimic
2 Endbringer
4 Endless One
2 Phyrexian Metamorph
4 Reality Smasher
4 Thought-Knot Seer
1 Chalice of the Void
1 Crucible of Worlds
3 Dismember
1 Mana Crypt
1 Mox Emerald
4 Null Rod
1 Sol Ring
3 Warping Wail
Sideboard:
4 Grafdigger's Cage
4 Leyline of Sanctity
4 Leyline of the Void
2 Pithing Needle
1 Spatial Contortion

11th - Adrià Romero - Jeskai Mentor
Maindeck:
2 Flooded Strand
1 Island
1 Library of Alexandria
4 Scalding Tarn
1 Strip Mine
3 Tundra
4 Volcanic Island
1 Jace, Vryn's Prodigy
1 Monastery Mentor
3 Snapcaster Mage
2 Dack Fayden
2 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Ancestral Recall
1 Brainstorm
1 By Force
1 Dig Through Time
1 Flusterstorm
4 Force of Will
1 Gitaxian Probe
1 Gush
2 Mana Drain
4 Mental Misstep
1 Merchant Scroll
1 Mindbreak Trap
1 Mox Pearl
1 Mox Ruby
1 Mox Sapphire
1 Peek
1 Ponder
4 Preordain
2 Pyroclasm
1 Stony Silence
2 Swords to Plowshares
1 Time Walk
1 Treasure Cruise
Sideboard:
2 Containment Priest
2 Thing in the Ice
1 Pithing Needle
2 Ravenous Trap
1 Red Elemental Blast
2 Rest in Peace
2 Smelt
1 Stony Silence
1 Swords to Plowshares
1 Tormod's Crypt

12th - Marc Bertolín - Jeskai Mentor
Maindeck:
1 Flooded Strand
1 Island
1 Library of Alexandria
2 Polluted Delta
4 Scalding Tarn
1 Strip Mine
3 Tundra
4 Volcanic Island
1 Monastery Mentor
3 Snapcaster Mage
2 Dack Fayden
2 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Ancestral Recall
1 Black Lotus
1 Brainstorm
1 Dig Through Time
1 Fiery Confluence
4 Force of Will
1 Gitaxian Probe
1 Gush
1 Mana Drain
4 Mental Misstep
1 Merchant Scroll
1 Mindbreak Trap
1 Mox Jet
1 Mox Pearl
1 Mox Ruby
1 Mox Sapphire
1 Mystical Tutor
1 Ponder
4 Preordain
2 Pyroblast
2 Swords to Plowshares
1 Time Walk
1 Treasure Cruise
1 Wear // Tear
Sideboard:
1 Mountain
3 Containment Priest
2 Thing in the Ice
2 By Force
1 Flusterstorm
2 Pithing Needle
1 Pyroclasm
2 Rest in Peace
1 Wear // Tear

13th - Javier David - Forgemaster MUD
Maindeck:
4 Ancient Tomb
3 Cavern of Souls
1 City of Traitors
1 Inventors' Fair
4 Mishra's Workshop
1 Strip Mine
1 Tolarian Academy
4 Wasteland
1 Blightsteel Colossus
1 Duplicant
4 Kuldotha Forgemaster
1 Lodestone Golem
4 Metalworker
1 Phyrexian Metamorph
3 Phyrexian Revoker
1 Steel Hellkite
1 Sundering Titan
1 Karn, Scion of Urza
1 Black Lotus
1 Chalice of the Void
2 Lightning Greaves
1 Mana Crypt
1 Mana Vault
1 Mox Emerald
1 Mox Jet
1 Mox Pearl
1 Mox Ruby
1 Mox Sapphire
1 Sol Ring
4 Sphere of Resistance
1 Staff of Domination
4 Tangle Wire
1 Thorn of Amethyst
1 Trinisphere
Sideboard:
1 Platinum Emperion
1 Wurmcoil Engine
4 Grafdigger's Cage
2 Pithing Needle
3 Tormod's Crypt
4 Witchbane Orb

14th - Israel Muñoz - U/R Snapcaster
Maindeck:
3 Flooded Strand
1 Island
4 Scalding Tarn
1 Strip Mine
2 Tropical Island
4 Volcanic Island
2 Wasteland
3 Snapcaster Mage
2 Young Pyromancer
2 Dack Fayden
2 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Ancestral Recall
2 Ancient Grudge
1 Black Lotus
1 Brainstorm
1 Dig Through Time
2 Flusterstorm
4 Force of Will
1 Gitaxian Probe
1 Gush
2 Lightning Bolt
4 Mental Misstep
1 Merchant Scroll
1 Mox Emerald
1 Mox Ruby
1 Mox Sapphire
4 Preordain
2 Pyroblast
2 Spell Pierce
1 Time Walk
1 Treasure Cruise
Sideboard:
1 Mountain
2 By Force
2 Flusterstorm
2 Grafdigger's Cage
4 Leyline of the Void
2 Nature's Claim
2 Null Rod

15th - Adam Subirana - Colorless Eldrazi
Maindeck:
4 Ancient Tomb
4 Cavern of Souls
4 Eldrazi Temple
4 Mishra's Factory
1 Strip Mine
1 Tolarian Academy
4 Wasteland
4 Endless One
4 Phyrexian Revoker
4 Reality Smasher
4 Thought-Knot Seer
3 Walking Ballista
1 Black Lotus
1 Chalice of the Void
1 Crucible of Worlds
2 Dismember
1 Mana Crypt
1 Mox Emerald
1 Mox Jet
1 Mox Pearl
1 Mox Ruby
1 Mox Sapphire
1 Sol Ring
4 Sphere of Resistance
1 Thorn of Amethyst
1 Trinisphere
1 Umezawa's Jitte
Sideboard:
2 Phyrexian Metamorph
4 Grafdigger's Cage
4 Null Rod
4 Spatial Contortion
1 Tormod's Crypt

16th - Oscar Rubí - WUBG Beatdown
Maindeck:
2 Bayou
3 Cavern of Souls
2 Mana Confluence
1 Savannah
1 Scrubland
1 Strip Mine
1 Tropical Island
3 Wasteland
4 Windswept Heath
2 Containment Priest
3 Dark Confidant
2 Deathrite Shaman
1 Gaddock Teeg
1 Kataki, War's Wage
1 Leovold, Emissary of Trest
2 Noble Hierarch
2 Qasali Pridemage
3 Spirit of the Labyrinth
4 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
2 Thalia, Heretic Cathar
2 Abrupt Decay
1 Ancestral Recall
1 Black Lotus
4 Mental Misstep
1 Mox Emerald
1 Mox Jet
1 Mox Pearl
1 Mox Sapphire
3 Stony Silence
3 Swords to Plowshares
1 Time Walk
Sideboard:
1 Containment Priest
1 Kambal, Consul of Allocation
1 Thrun, the Last Troll
1 Abrupt Decay
2 Assassin's Trophy
3 Grafdigger's Cage
2 Hurkyl's Recall
2 Path to Exile
2 Tormod's Crypt